U.S. SNOWBOARD GRAND PRIX

SNOWBOARD PARALLEL GRIANT SLALOM – MEN
OFFICIAL RESULTS
1 ANDERSON JASEY CAN
2 GREENWOOD JEFF USA
3 SYLVESTRE JEROM CAN
4 SMITH ADAM N USA
5 FAWCETT MARK CAN
6 CHALMERS DARREN CAN
7 MACOMBER PETE USA
8 DRINKER MATT USA
9 WEDDING RYAN CAN
10 KLUG CHRISTOPHE USA
11 PRICE IAN USA
12 BOIVIN FRANCOIS CAN
13 JEWEL TYLER USA
14 POGUE ANTON D USA
15 VAUGHAN DAVID CAN
16 HADGKISS IAN CAN
17 THORNDIKE PETER USA
18 WATANABE GRAHAM USA
19 MCDONALD RYAN USA
20 SHELLEY JOHN NZE
21 WARREN ERIC USA
22 KILDEVAELD MIKE DAN
23 SMITH CASEY A USA
24 JOHNSON A.J. CAN
25 BLADYS KEVIN USA
26 BOIVIN CHARLES CAN
27 GOTO TOMOKI JPN
28 THOMAS MIKE USA
29 GARIEPY JOEL CAN
30 CASANOVA ADAM J USA
31 GOTO JUSTIN USA
32 DESANTIS ERIC USA
33 JAMESON JASON W USA
34 HUNE BRANDON CAN
35 WILSON DARRYL USA
36 LAURENCE JONATH USA
LANGE JOSH USA
38 RADCLIFFE DARRE USA
ORB QUINN USA
40 JOHNSON SCOTT CAN
41 HORNE MATT CAN
42 MCLEISH ADAM CAN
43 WOLD TODD USA
44 KWIATOWSKI MIKE CAN
45 PETEREK KAMIL CZE
46 WILLS JAMES USA
47 HEINEL TIM USA
48 FELL PHILIP USA
49 KAROL CHRIS USA
50 MINA JONDRE PHI
51 SMITH RYAN T USA
52 MAKAR CURTIS CAN
53 WYLIE JOSHUA USA
54 ALTMAIER GORDON USA
55 NYBERG DONALD USA
56 DUMAS BRAD USA
57 BISHOP JAMIE USA
58 GRASSO MIKE USA
59 STORY JEFF USA
60 MOSIMAN CHRISTI USA
61 SMITH JONATHAN USA
62 FAIRCHILD BENJA USA
63 STEELE DYLAN USA
64 BATES MICHAEL GBR
65 GERMAIN FRANCOI CAN
66 KAY ZACHARY USA
67 CARRICK SHANE USA
68 DRAYTON MARTIN TRI
69 RUESS JAY J USA
70 RODMAN DAVID USA
71 BOURCHIER JON CAN
72 RUESS JOHN R USA
73 ROCCO MIKE USA
74 SIMMS NATHAN R USA
75 SIMON CONSTANTI USA
76 KOLLMEYER KIT USA
77 HERSHMAN PHIL USA
78 PRICE PAUL GBR
79 WEHRNG COLIN USA
80 LYON DAVID USA
81 MILLER RYAN USA

UNITED STATES SKI & SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
CHEVY TRUCK U.S. SNOWBOARD GRAND PRIX

SNOWBOARD PARALLEL GRIANT SLALOM – WOMEN
UNITED STATES SKI & SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
CHEVY TRUCK U.S. SNOWBOARD GRAND PRIX
WOMEN
1 HOOKOM STACIA USA
2 BARCLAY MELISSA CAN
3 OTT LYNN USA
4 CETERA CLAIRE USA
5 FLETCHER ROSEY USA
6 VAN ERT SONDRA USA
7 KOSGLOW LISA D USA
8 O’MALLEY ERIN USA
9 IIDA RAN JPN
10 HASEGAWA MIHO JPN
11 LOO ALEXA CAN
12 TAKEUCHI TOMOKA JPN
13 CLOUTIER HELENE CAN
14 ODYNSKI ELISABE USA
15 TRUDEL IVANA CAN
16 BEHAN LAURA CAN
17 HENGGE MADELEIN USA
18 JACOBELLIS LIND USA
19 BASSETT REBECCA USA
20 ZAVIALOV EKATER CAN
21 PLUMMER SARAH CAN
22 MUELLER ERICA D USA
23 MACDONALD JENNI USA
24 WHALEN LINDSEY USA
25 O’CONNER LEE NZE
26 CHARLES MICHELL CAN
27 GLYNN CRYSTAL USA
28 NICHOLS LAURIE USA
29 HAMOR SARAH JAN USA
30 ROSSIGNOL ANNE- CAN
31 HAGGLOF APRILIA SWE
32 KRAVEC VICTORIA CAN
33 LABRECQUE DESIR CAN
34 PREFONTAINE NIC USA
35 KLUG HILLARY USA
36 GREENWOOD JAMIE USA
37 CHARLES MERRILY USA
38 SERINA EDEN PHI
39 ZAKRESKI KIMIKO CAN
40 DONOVAN ANNIE USA