Click here to check out the men’s top three.

Click here to view final runs from Keir Dillon, Danny Kass, and Shaun White.

Then click here and check out the women’s finals.

Click here to watch Quicktime video of the top three qualifiers.

Click here to check out Danny Kass, Bjorn Leines, and Keir Dillon’s high scoring qualification runs.

Mens Final Results
1 FRANCK, DANIEL NOR
2 WYNEN, LUKE USA
3 POWERS, ROSS USA
4 WHITE, SHAUN USA
5 JONSSON, MARKUS SWE
6 FINCH, ANDY USA
7 KASS, DANIEL USA
8 KJELDAAS, ARILD BRUN NOR
9 DILLON, KEIR USA
10 CZESCHIN, TOMMY USA
11 RICE, TRAVIS USA
12 THOMAS, JARRET USA
13 KINGWILL, ROB USA
14 CHRISTIANSEN, KIM NOR
15 STERNER, MAGNUS SWE
16 LEINES, BJORN USA
17 FISHER, STEVEN USA
18 WESCOTT, SETH USA
19 BEACH, JAMES CAN
20 JOHANSSON, THOMAS SWE
21 LEINES, ERIC J USA
22 BOWER, RICKY USA
23 NELSON, CHRISTOPHER USA
24 ANDERSON, JEFF USA
25 HORWITZ, ZACH USA
26 MICHALCHUCK, MICHAEL CAN
27 SHORT, KIRK USA
28 REILLY, MARK USA
29 JACKSON, JOHN USA
30 TETER, ABRAM USA
31 LIEN, IVAR NOR
32 BATKO, NIK USA
33 FARRELL, NATHAN USA
34 SPIRO, IAN USA
35 LAMOUREUX, JUSTIN CAN
36 RICHARDS, TODD USA
37 LUNDSOR, RUNE NOR
38 LANGLOIS, COLIN B USA
39 CALDWELL, WYATT USA
40 SOROKEN, ALEX USA
41 EMOND, TYLER USA
42 KNAACK, LANE USA
43 MORACE, CHARLIE C USA
44 SCOTT, JIMI USA
45 TAMBLYN, SPENCER USA
46 SOMMER, MARIUS NOR
47 SOMMERS, JOHN USA
48 OAKLEY, GEORGE USA
49 LUNN, HALVOR NOR
50 TETER, ELIJAH USA
51 GLENN, GRANT USA
52 ANDREW, TREVOR CAN
53 DAVIS, TYLER USA
54 JACKSON, ERIC USA
55 PATTERSON, CHRIS USA
56 HARSTAD, THOMAS NOR
57 BURRIGHT, DAVID USA
58 THORESEN, CHRISTIAN NOR
59 WELLS, JORDAN USA
60 EDDY, JOE USA
61 POSPISIL, SHAYNE USA
62 GOLDSCHMIDT, MICHAEL USA
63 KNAPTON, RYAN USA
64 PETRASKA, ADAM USA
65 PEARCE, KEVIN USA
66 SCHIFF, DAVE K USA
67 PEARCE, ADAM F USA
68 SHAW, SCOTT CAN
69 LAGO, SCOTT USA
70 MYERS, STEPHEN USA
71 KLAMPERT, RAHM USA
72 BROWN, TREVOR USA
73 HATT, CHRIS USA
74 CASILLO, KEVIN USA
75 MILLER, CHALOME USA
76 LONG, EVERETT USA
78 BRUMM, DAVE USA
77 REGIS, BRIAN USA
79 KLINGER, RICKY USA
80 DEUPREE, COLTER USA
81 ADAM, JEREMY USA
82 RUSTFELDT, ADDEN USA
83 THORNTON, SKYLER USA
84 EHRNST, ANDREW USA
85 GARRITY, DANNY R USA
86 GULDEMOND, CHARLES USA
87 MAXWELL, GREG USA
88 MEYER, BRENT USA
89 SMITH, DOUGLAS CAN
90 BENCHETLER, PETER USA
91 VLATTNER, CRIS USA
92 BRUMFIELD, JAMES USA
93 SEIDLER, ERIC USA
94 FORTUNA, MATTHEW USA
95 WELLS, DUSTIN USA
96 MOODY, MACK USA
97 JOHNSON, ANDREW USA
98 MOORE, PATRICK USA
99 BERGE, BRIAN USA
100 SMITH, AUSTIN USA
101 HAMMETT, RYAN USA
102 FOGG, RUSSEL USA
103 CLANCY, KYLE FLORIG USA
104 WILLIAMS, WADE USA
105 STEPHANY, RYAN T USA
106 COHEN, MATTHEW USA
107 TREMBATH, LUKE NATHAN AUS

Women’s Final Results1 DUNN, SHANNON USA
2 BYRNES, TRICIA USA
3 KJELDAAS, STINE B. NOR
4 MCKENNA, LESLEY GBR
5 CHRISTY, BARRETT USA
6 BLEILER, GRETCHEN USA
7 TAGGART, MICHELLE USA
8 STACEY, KIM USA
9 CLARK, KELLY USA
10 BURNSIDE, CARA-BETH USA
11 OLOFSSON, ANNA SWE
12 SCHWARZ, NEVIN USA
13 WIIK, LISA NOR
14 HELLMAN, ANNA SWE
15 ZWINK, TARA USA
16 WARNER, PAIGE K USA
17 ROSE, AUTUMN USA
18 JOHNSON, AMY USSA
19 BRIGHT, TORAH JANE AUS
20 STACKHOUSE, AMBER USA
21 THOMPSON, SARAH USA
22 TETER, HANNAH L USA
23 JACOBELLIS, LINDSEY USA
24 MANFREDI, JANA USA
25 THORESEN, CHRISTEL NOR
26 JANEWICZ, JONNEL USA
27 OLSON, LESLEE USA
28 MURAKAMI, SHIZUKA JPN
29 LEANDO, MELANIE GBR
30 BUAAS, KJERSTI NOR
31 WAITE, ALEXIS USA
32 PUGH, MEG USA
33 KOKUBO, ERI JPN
34 BERGER, BIANCA USA
35 MACLEOD, JAIME USA
36 MOKLER, ALISA USA
37 BEDARD, KIRSTIN USA
38 BIHLER, KAYLA USA
39 MARSHALL, TIFFANY USA
40 VENEZIA, JENNIFER USA
41 BELL, AMI USA
42 HALL, JESSICA USA
43 WILSON, MICHELLE USA
44 MARCUS, LUCY USA