Click here to check out the men’s top three.

Click here to view final runs from Keir Dillon, Danny Kass, and Shaun White.

Then click here and check out the women’s finals.

Click here to watch Quicktime video of the top three qualifiers.

Click here to check out Danny Kass, Bjorn Leines, and Keir Dillon’s high scoring qualification runs.

Mens Final Results
1FRANCK, DANIELNOR
2WYNEN, LUKEUSA
3POWERS, ROSSUSA
4WHITE, SHAUNUSA
5JONSSON, MARKUSSWE
6FINCH, ANDYUSA
7KASS, DANIELUSA
8KJELDAAS, ARILD BRUNNOR
9DILLON, KEIRUSA
10CZESCHIN, TOMMYUSA
11RICE, TRAVISUSA
12THOMAS, JARRETUSA
13KINGWILL, ROBUSA
14CHRISTIANSEN, KIMNOR
15STERNER, MAGNUSSWE
16LEINES, BJORNUSA
17FISHER, STEVENUSA
18WESCOTT, SETHUSA
19BEACH, JAMESCAN
20JOHANSSON, THOMASSWE
21LEINES, ERIC JUSA
22BOWER, RICKYUSA
23NELSON, CHRISTOPHERUSA
24ANDERSON, JEFFUSA
25HORWITZ, ZACHUSA
26MICHALCHUCK, MICHAELCAN
27SHORT, KIRKUSA
28REILLY, MARKUSA
29JACKSON, JOHNUSA
30TETER, ABRAMUSA
31LIEN, IVARNOR
32BATKO, NIKUSA
33FARRELL, NATHANUSA
34SPIRO, IANUSA
35LAMOUREUX, JUSTINCAN
36RICHARDS, TODDUSA
37LUNDSOR, RUNENOR
38LANGLOIS, COLIN BUSA
39CALDWELL, WYATTUSA
40SOROKEN, ALEXUSA
41EMOND, TYLERUSA
42KNAACK, LANEUSA
43MORACE, CHARLIE CUSA
44SCOTT, JIMIUSA
45TAMBLYN, SPENCERUSA
46SOMMER, MARIUSNOR
47SOMMERS, JOHNUSA
48OAKLEY, GEORGEUSA
49LUNN, HALVORNOR
50TETER, ELIJAHUSA
51GLENN, GRANTUSA
52ANDREW, TREVORCAN
53DAVIS, TYLERUSA
54JACKSON, ERICUSA
55PATTERSON, CHRISUSA
56HARSTAD, THOMASNOR
57BURRIGHT, DAVIDUSA
58THORESEN, CHRISTIANNOR
59WELLS, JORDANUSA
60EDDY, JOEUSA
61POSPISIL, SHAYNEUSA
62GOLDSCHMIDT, MICHAELUSA
63KNAPTON, RYANUSA
64PETRASKA, ADAMUSA
65PEARCE, KEVINUSA
66SCHIFF, DAVE KUSA
67PEARCE, ADAM FUSA
68SHAW, SCOTTCAN
69LAGO, SCOTTUSA
70MYERS, STEPHENUSA
71KLAMPERT, RAHMUSA
72BROWN, TREVORUSA
73HATT, CHRISUSA
74CASILLO, KEVINUSA
75MILLER, CHALOMEUSA
76LONG, EVERETTUSA
78BRUMM, DAVEUSA
77REGIS, BRIANUSA
79KLINGER, RICKYUSA
80DEUPREE, COLTERUSA
81ADAM, JEREMYUSA
82RUSTFELDT, ADDENUSA
83THORNTON, SKYLERUSA
84EHRNST, ANDREWUSA
85GARRITY, DANNY RUSA
86GULDEMOND, CHARLESUSA
87MAXWELL, GREGUSA
88MEYER, BRENTUSA
89SMITH, DOUGLASCAN
90BENCHETLER, PETERUSA
91VLATTNER, CRISUSA
92BRUMFIELD, JAMESUSA
93SEIDLER, ERICUSA
94FORTUNA, MATTHEWUSA
95WELLS, DUSTINUSA
96MOODY, MACKUSA
97JOHNSON, ANDREWUSA
98MOORE, PATRICKUSA
99BERGE, BRIANUSA
100SMITH, AUSTINUSA
101HAMMETT, RYANUSA
102FOGG, RUSSELUSA
103CLANCY, KYLE FLORIGUSA
104WILLIAMS, WADEUSA
105STEPHANY, RYAN TUSA
106COHEN, MATTHEWUSA
107TREMBATH, LUKE NATHANAUS

Women’s Final Results1DUNN, SHANNONUSA
2BYRNES, TRICIAUSA
3KJELDAAS, STINE B.NOR
4MCKENNA, LESLEYGBR
5CHRISTY, BARRETTUSA
6BLEILER, GRETCHENUSA
7TAGGART, MICHELLEUSA
8STACEY, KIMUSA
9CLARK, KELLYUSA
10BURNSIDE, CARA-BETHUSA
11OLOFSSON, ANNASWE
12SCHWARZ, NEVINUSA
13WIIK, LISANOR
14HELLMAN, ANNASWE
15ZWINK, TARAUSA
16WARNER, PAIGE KUSA
17ROSE, AUTUMNUSA
18JOHNSON, AMYUSSA
19BRIGHT, TORAH JANEAUS
20STACKHOUSE, AMBERUSA
21THOMPSON, SARAHUSA
22TETER, HANNAH LUSA
23JACOBELLIS, LINDSEYUSA
24MANFREDI, JANAUSA
25THORESEN, CHRISTELNOR
26JANEWICZ, JONNELUSA
27OLSON, LESLEEUSA
28MURAKAMI, SHIZUKAJPN
29LEANDO, MELANIEGBR
30BUAAS, KJERSTINOR
31WAITE, ALEXISUSA
32PUGH, MEGUSA
33KOKUBO, ERIJPN
34BERGER, BIANCAUSA
35MACLEOD, JAIMEUSA
36MOKLER, ALISAUSA
37BEDARD, KIRSTINUSA
38BIHLER, KAYLAUSA
39MARSHALL, TIFFANYUSA
40VENEZIA, JENNIFERUSA
41BELL, AMIUSA
42HALL, JESSICAUSA
43WILSON, MICHELLEUSA
44MARCUS, LUCYUSA