1 SIMMEN Gian SUI 45.7
1 SORSA Heikki FIN 45.1
3 COSTANDACHE Daniel SUI 43.4
4 HOFFMANN Xaver GER 40.2
5 LUNN Halvor NOR 39.5
6 TYRKAS Daniel GER 37.9
7 LUEPS Vinzenz GER 37.8
8 CARPENTIER Brett CAN 37.3
9 ANDREW Trevor CAN 37.2
10 MORISSET Guillaume CAN 31.3
11 MATTILA Risto FIN 34.9
12 MICHAELIS Jan GER 33.6
13 KELLER Markus SUI 33.3
14 AIRIJOKI Johan SWE 32.8
15 VASSONEY Sebastien FRA 32.5
16 AUTTI Antti FIN 32.3
17 ERATULI Jukka FIN 31.1
18 LUNDSOR Rune NOR 30.7
19 KOSKI Markku FIN 24.6
20 BRUNNER Therry SUI 24.1
21 VASTAMAKI Jari FIN 22.3
22 OJALA Tuomo FIN 19.5
23 MIGNEAULT Daniel CAN 17.5
24 RAPP Tommy SWE 15.3
25 ZARTARIAN Samuel FRA
26 TURUNEN Toni-Markus FIN 29.2
27 LOENQVIST John SWE 29.1
28 STUTLER Alexander AUT 29
29 HARSTAD Thomas NOR 28.8
30 AUTHIER Gabriel CAN 28.2
31 TAGLIAFERRI Tommaso ITA 27.3
32 LE GUENNEC Brice 5.4
33 COLLOMB-PATTON J. FRA 27.2
34 KRATTER Giacomo ITA 27.1
35 BOURBOUSSON Sylvain FRA 26.6
36 MELANCON David CAN 26.5
37 SASIADEK Marek POL 25.6
38 HOLLEIS Philipp AUT 24.3
39 BERGER Sergio SUI 23
40 KJELDAS Arild NOR 22.3
41 MONGELOS Pedro SPA 21.5
42 MICHALCHUCK Michael CAN 20.5
43 HURME Markus FIN 20.5
44 IMBODEN Yann SUI 20.1
45 THORESEN Christian NOR 18.8
46 KYRIAZIZ Nikos GRE 15.1
47 POSCHENRIEDER MarcusGER 4.6 4
48 LIGOCKI Mateusz POL 14.4

Women
1 REUTELER Fabienne SUI 40.6
2 WEHR-HASLER Sabine GER 38.3
3 THORESEN Christel NOR 38.1
4 RICKER Maelle CAN 35.4
5 KONGSGAARD Anne M. 29.8
6 ALZINA Cecile FRA 33.8
7 OLOFSSON Anna SWE 37.2
8 HESSO Minna FIN 37.1
9 GROENHOLM Sari FIN 36.7
10 MCKENNA Lesley GBR 35.8
11 GLAZIER Lori CAN 33.2
12 BOURDIER Valerie FRA 32.9
13 MASOLINI Romina ITA 32.1
14 JARVELA Satu FIN 31.1
15 KURKINEN Heidi FIN 31
16 WIIK Lisa NOR 30.1
17 RAUTAVA Kirsi FIN 29.1
18 MARBACH Mirjam SUI 28.2
19 BRANDT Vroni GER 27.2
20 PESCOSTA Alessandra ITA 27.1
21 PESKO Manuela Lara 5.3
22 VALLEE Dominique CAN 25.8
23 ARANDA Teresa SPA 24.8
24 FOLLADOR Alessia ITA 24.6
25 QUIRICI Lisa SUI 24.4
26 NICOLL Mercedes CAN 23.9
27 LIGOCKA Paulina POL 22.2
28 LAURENT Chloe FRA 21
29 SOEDERGREN Line SWE 20.7
30 ZUREK Natasza CAN 20.1
31 SHARARA Bahia SEN 19.2
32 LEANDO Melanie GBR 10.3