SNOWBOARD Slopestyle Men’s Elimination

Top 8 advance to finals

NameRun 1Run 2Best Score
1Chas Guldemond78.0078.0078.00
2Scotty Lago26.3376.3376.33
3Peetu Piiroinen75.6634.0075.66
4Andreas Wiig59.0073.3373.33
5Jussi Oksanen22.3371.0071.00
6Mikkel Bang50.0070.6670.66
7Tim Humphreys69.6628.6669.66
8Shaun White26.6667.6667.66
9Kevin Pearce45.3366.6666.66
10Eero Niemela63.6633.0063.66
11Danny Davis58.3320.6658.33
12Heikki Sorsa33.3348.0048.00
13Eero Ettala21.0032.0032.00
14Travis Rice19.6623.3323.33
15Torstein Horgmo7.3322.3322.33
16Mason Aguirre0.000.000.00