RANK BIB FIS-ID NAME NAT QTIME POINTS

1 1 1403687 Duclos, Sylvian FRA 1000
2 5 1393987 Nantermod, Guillaume SUI 800
3 2 1234034 Stahlkloo, Pontus SWE 600
4 6 1213761 Neilson, Drew CAN 500
5 14 1391077 Goldberg, Rube CAN 450
6 7 1370707 Gaffney, Scott CAN 400
7 4 1104733 Jansson, Henrik SWE 360

After Quarterfinal
8 9 1028879 Koller, Alexander AUT 320
9 8 1238690 Stadler, Felix AUT 57.71 290
10 15 1373326 Jonsson, Marcus SWE 58.43 260
11 19 1314447 Sterner, Magnus SWE 58.80 240
12 26 1403784 Blanc, Fabrice FRA 59.10 220
13 28 Simpson, Mark CAN 59.37 200
14 29 1213373 Morency, Mathieu CAN 59.39 180
15 30 1370804 Hardingham, Andrew CAN 59.42 160

after 1/8-Final
16 32 Neptune, Ryan USA 59.60 150
17 3 Schulz, Mark USA 55.79 140
18 10 1087467 Jenson, Nelson CAN 57.82 130
19 11 1176998 Steggall, Zeke AUS 58.02 120
20 12 1117925 Wainwright, Ben CAN 58.14 110
21 13 1277199 Vendelin, Mikko FIN 58.17 100
22 16 1084363 Bourgault, Thomas FRA 58.51 90
23 17 1364208 Fletcher, John AUS 58.63 80
24 18 Friesen, Marc CAN 58.80 70
25 20 Lundie, Omar CAN 58.83 60
26 21 Beer, Ian CAN 58.97 50
27 22 1371580 Lamoureux, Justin CAN 58.98 45
28 23 Chapman, Jason CAN 59.03 40
28 24 1411835 Ihaski, Jeff CAN 59.03 40
30 25 1225304 Biveson, Daniel SWE 59.06 32
31 27 Cowtan, Carl CAN 59.19 28

not in Finals
32 31 1007345 Walder, Harald AUT 59.58 26
33 103 Steig, Brandon USA 59.77 24
34 60 1458395 Danielsson, Tommy SWE 59.98 22
35 64 1412611 Torlay, Mark CAN 1:00.01 20
36 61 1449180 Frank, Sebastien FRA 1:00.13 18
37 75 1225498 Copp, Stephen SWE 1:00.21 16
38 47 1403978 Borrel, Romain FRA 1:00.23 14
39 73 1197465 Chihara, Hiroki JPN 1:00.37 12
40 54 1115791 Feichter, Walter ITA 1:00.60 11
41 90 Murphy, Andrew CAN 1:00.71 10
42 35 1022865 Chalmers, Darren CAN 1:00.80 9
43 104 Ferris, Dustin CAN 1:00.84 8
44 66 1447531 Hall, Cooper USA 1:00.87 7
45 100 1309791 Johansson, Thomas SWE 1:01.26 6
46 34 1234228 Sterner, Fredrik SWE 1:01.66 5
47 107 1386906 Cemper, Petr CZE 1:01.79 4
48 93 1424833 Shibuya, Ken JPN 1:02.13 3
49 78 1325408 Ji, Won-Duk KOR 1:02.36 2
50 58 1502433 Duborgel, Alexandre FRA 1:02.56 1
51 62 1012486 Iida, Kei JPN 1:02.66
52 69 1296211 Mongelos, Pedro SPA 1:03.34
53 94 Bach, Ben CAN 1:04.33
54 85 1325505 Ji, Myung-Kon KOR 1:04.46
55 52 1005599 Sammer, Klaus AUT 1:05.43
56 99 Boonyaprasop, May THA 1:05.82
57 96 1651328 Foster, James GBR 1:05.85
58 70 1007830 Rajala, Wille FIN 1:06.23
59 76 Lee, Jae-Woong KOR 1:07.65
60 77 Park, Sung-Jin KOR 1:08.94
61 81 1411350 Kim, Sung-Bae KOR 1:08.98
62 33 1276811 Vastamäki, Joni FIN 1:10.15
63 79 1386809 Cemper, Pavel CZE 1:10.44
64 101 Min, Byong-Ho KOR 1:12.03
65 98 1023059 Tippie, Brett CAN 1:12.62
66 106 Cho, Sung-Woo KOR 1:14.10

Did not Start
57 1294853 Krassnig, Dieter AUT
68 1211821 Guinn, Jonas CAN
82 Lemaire, Iannick CAN
84 Jewell, Tyler USA
86 Meggait, Anthony CAN
92 1220260 Fernandez, Daniel SPA
97 1245189 Dunand, Michael FRA
109 1549090 Mina, Jondre PHI

Did not Finish
72 Tagliaferri, Tommaso ITA
80 1437152 Hanlin, Grant D. USA

Disqualified
87 Plum, Terry USA

Timing by SWATCH