Photo: Nick Hamilton

1Guldemond Chas94.537.8328.33
2Toutant Sebastien7692.1768.83
3Lago Scotty90.8339.557.83
4Piiroinen Peetu39.6784.3369
5Autti Antti62.677282.67
6Hulbert Sam68.1769.578.33
7Haller Christian44.3335.571.67
8Johnson Davis53.8325.8368.83
9Reis Brandon28.8333.3366
10Piiroinen Petja62.673165.83
11Kulisek Matts32.1764.3322.83
12Grilc Marko4837.3358.67
13Sandbech Stale3051.3333
14McMorris Mark1540.1750.17
15Pospisil Shayne22.833224.5
16Carlson Jonas5.6720.3329

Photos Nick Hamilton