Men

1Bozzetto, MatthieuFRA52.1953.101:45.291000
2Anderson, Jasey JayCAN53.3453.371:46.71800
3Feichter, WalterITA52.9653.771:46.73600
4Price, IanUSA53.8953.971:47.86500
5Stadler, FelixAUT54.3654.121:48.48450
6Krassnig, DieterAUT53.2555.431:48.68400
7Richardsson, RichardSWE54.4054.331:48.73360
8Copp, StephenSWE54.7254.121:48.84320
9Kaltschuetz, StefanAUT54.1654.691:48.85290
10Messner, ElmarITA54.9353.981:48.91260
115Archibald, JeffUSA53.8555.081:48.93240
12Huet, NicolasFRA54.0454.981:49.02220
13Klug, Christopher JUSA54.6454.431:49.07200
14Fawcett, MarkCAN55.0754.551:49.62180
15Cosnier, CharlieFRA54.5655.071:49.63160
16Chalmers, DarrenCAN54.1255.701:49.82150
17Pogue, AntonUSA55.6254.771:50.39140
18Knafelj, TomazSLO55.6355.161:50.79130
19Biveson, DanielSWE56.0654.851:50.91120
20Idesheim, MaxenceFRA55.1855.931:51.11110
21Kosir, DejanSLO56.0755.081:51.15100
22Morency, MathieuCAN55.3256.101:51.4290
23Macomber, PeteUSA55.4955.971:51.4680
24Bourgault, ThomasFRA56.1555.901:52.0570
25Frank, SebastienFRA55.6456.581:52.2260
25Vendelin, MikkoFIN55.7356.491:52.2260
27Sammer, KlausAUT55.9556.721:52.6745
28Walder, HaraldAUT55.8959.411:55.3040
29Behounek, MathiasGER55.31A55.3136
30Ebner, MarkusGER56.27A56.2732
315Sylvestre, JeromeCAN56.3756.3728
32Greenwood, JeffUSA56.6856.6826
33Smith, Adam NUSA56.9056.9024
34Steggall, ZekeAUS57.0357.0322
35Thorndike, PeterUSA57.1057.1020
36Bergeron, PascalCAN57.1857.1818
37Hadgkiss, IanCAN57.2657.2616
38Tsuruoka, KentaroJPN57.4557.4514
39Boivin, CharlesCAN57.5757.5712
40Boivin, FrancoisCAN57.7957.7911
41Nantermod, GuillaumeSUI57.8357.8310
42Dorval, Felix AntoineCAN57.8657.869
43Simms, Nathan RUSA57.8957.898
44Vastamäki, JoniFIN58.0158.017
45Fletcher, JohnAUS58.4158.416
46Chiquet, MathieuFRA58.6558.655
47Gariepy, JoelCAN58.8758.874
48Drinker, MattUSA58.9558.953
49Moruzzi, RiccardoBRA58.9858.982
50Stradley, JerredUSA59.0959.091
51Dargis, BenoitCAN59.1959.19
52Dumont, Justin-ClaudeCAN59.3759.37
53Mcdonald, RyanUSA59.9359.93
54Laurence, JonathanUSA1:00.961:00.96
55Berube, PhilippeCAN1:02.021:02.02
56Lange, JoshUSA1:02.271:02.27
57Morino, YoshinoriJPN1:02.621:02.62
58White, BenUSA1:13.161:13.16

Did not Finish
361020343Kildevaeld, MikeDAN

Disqualified
62Jewell, TylerUSA

Women

1Fletcher, RoseyUSA57.1057.551:54.651000
2van Ert, SondraUSA57.5757.461:55.03800
3Ruby, KarineFRA57.0558.541:55.59600
4Windahl, AasaSWE57.6458.581:56.22500
5Posch, MarionITA58.8457.521:56.36450
6Ranigler, CarmenITA58.8058.591:57.39400
7Parini, MargeritaITA58.7858.721:57.50360
8Fingerlos, UrsulaAUT57.411:00.471:57.88320
9Riegler, ManuelaAUT58.8059.121:57.92290
10Renoth, HeidiGER58.5759.641:58.21260
11Kosglow, LisaUSA1:00.2359.181:59.41240
11Trettel, LidiaITA1:00.0459.371:59.41240
13Farmand, SandraGER58.821:00.701:59.52200
14Loo, AlexaCAN1:00.651:01.312:01.96180
15Riegler, ClaudiaAUT57.89A57.89160
16Kirchgasser, MariaAUT1:00.761:00.76150
17Herbert, BirgitAUT1:00.801:00.80140
18Pomagalski, JulieFRA1:00.981:00.98130
19Mair u d Eggen, DagmarITA1:01.081:01.08120
20Hookom, StaciaUSA1:01.191:01.19110
21Zedlacher, IsabelAUT1:02.161:02.16100
22Barclay, MelissaCAN1:02.181:02.1890
23Fischer, SaraSWE1:02.291:02.2980
24Fournier, DoorotheeFRA1:02.431:02.4370
25Kaltiainen, AnnaFIN1:02.561:02.5660
26Boerma, MarcellaNED1:03.161:03.1650
27Trudel, IvanaCAN1:03.721:03.7245
28Sauerbreij, NicolienNED1:03.971:03.9740
29Desmares, NathalieFRA1:04.041:04.0436
30Iida, RanJPN1:04.111:04.1132
31Hasegawa, MihoJPN1:04.301:04.3028
32McKenna, LesleyGBR1:04.991:04.9926
32Cloutier, HeleneCAN1:04.991:04.9926
34Bertrand, PauleCAN1:05.001:05.0022
35Dobrezelewski, AndreaUSA1:05.221:05.2220
36Charles, MichelleCAN1:05.561:05.5618
37Sauerbreij, MariekeNED1:06.461:06.4616
38Boivert, ConstanceCAN1:07.021:07.0214
39Gorgone, MichelleUSA1:07.171:07.1712
40Genest, Marie-PierCAN1:07.421:07.4211
41Laissus, MarieFRA1:07.641:07.6410
42Gawenda, JocelynCAN1:08.591:08.599
43Whalen, LindseyUSA1:10.951:10.958
44Hanor, SarahUSA1:12.311:12.317
45572079Prefontaine, NicoleUSA1:13.391:13.396
Did not Finish
Blanc, IsabelleFRA
Ott, LynnUSA

Disqualified
46Behan, LauraCAN

Timing by SWATCH