Legendary Baker Banked Slalom 2013 Pro Men’s Qualification

Mt_Baker_Legendary_Banked_Slalom_2013_Qualifications

SATURDAY QUALIFIERS •  Pro Men •  all ages

PLACENAMETIMEQUALIFIED
FOR FINALS 
HOMETOWNSTATEAGE
1Seth Wescott1:34.472Qualified FridayCarrabassettMaine36
2Travis Rice1:35.987Qualified FridayJacksonWyoming30
3Graham Watanabe1:36.138Qualified FridayHaileyIdaho30
4Tom Velisek1:36.575Qualified FridaySquamishBritish Columbia32
5Rob Fagan1:37.150Qualified FridaySquamishBritish Columbia36
6Temple Cummins1:37.347Qualified FridaySequimWashington38
7Austen Sweetin1:37.512Qualified SaturdaySeattleWashington21
8Curtis Ciszek1:37.722Qualified FridayBendOregon25
9Jason Robinson1:38.226Qualified FridayKalispellMontana28
10Terje Haakonsen1:38.459Qualified SaturdayOsloNORWAY38
11Ryan Roemer1:38.572Qualified FridayBellevueIdaho17
12Lucas DeBari1:38.598Qualified FridayGlacierWashington24
13Blair Habenicht1:38.662Qualified FridayBellevueWashington30
14Sammy Luebke1:38.732Qualified FridayTruckeeCalifornia23
15Harry Kearney1:39.226Qualified FridayNorwoodColorado19
16Tucker Andrews1:39.451Qualified FridayCrested ButteColorado21
17Ben Ferguson1:39.540Qualified SaturdayBendOregon18
18Scotty Wittlake1:39.667Qualified SaturdayPortlandOregon31
19Max Warbington1:39.753Qualified SaturdayBendOregon19
20Gus Warbington1:39.759Qualified SaturdayBendOregon17
21Nate Kewin1:39.931Qualified FridaySouth SurreyBritish Columbia28
22Josh Dirksen1:39.936Qualified FridayBendOregon36
23Wes Makepeace1:40.012Qualified FridayWhistlerBritish Columbia39
24Craig Newbury1:40.021Qualified SaturdayGlacierWashington29
25bryan fox1:40.089Qualified FridayportlandOregon29
26Rob Kingwill1:40.130Qualified FridayJackson HoleWyoming37
27Josh Rosen1:40.139Qualified SaturdayNew YorkNew York34
28Shayne Pospisil1:40.256Qualified SaturdayMammoth LakesCalifornia27
29Nicholas Muller1:40.304Qualified SaturdayZurichSWITZERLAND30
30Chris Rasman1:40.453Qualified SaturdayWhistlerBritish Columbia25
31Yancy Caldwell1:40.618Qualified SaturdaySun ValleyIdaho27
32Chris Brewster1:40.652Qualified SaturdayAnchorageAlaska23
33Javas Lehn1:40.757Qualified SaturdayNew YorkNew York31
34John Rodosky1:40.759Qualified SaturdayJackson HoleWyoming23
35Shaun Palmer1:40.795Qualified FridaySouth Lake TahoeCalifornia44
36Matt Edgers1:40.805Qualified SaturdayGlacierWashington26
37Ryuji Takai1:40.860Qualified SaturdayHida-cityJAPAN26
38Ben Lynch1:41.092Qualified SaturdayGrand LakeColorado23
39Dustin Anderson1:41.238Qualified FridayBendOregon32
40Chris Beresford1:41.248Qualified SaturdaySouthwichMassachussetts26
41Jerry Mark1:41.270Qualified SaturdayTellurideColorado20
42Austin Smith1:41.458Qualified SaturdayBendOregon31
43Taylor Carlton1:41.574Qualified SaturdayTruckeeCalifornia26
44Wyatt Caldwell1:41.639KetchumIdaho29
45Ben Connors1:41.656ParkdaleOregon28
46David Carrier-Porcheron1:41.897SquamishBritish Columbia32
47Thomas Eberharter1:41.934TirolAUSTRIA36
48Blake Paul1:42.169JacksonWyoming20
49Nate Farrell1:42.419DorsetVermont28
50Jesse Smith1:42.578RevelstokeBritish Columbia32
51Blake Geis1:42.607BendOregon22
52Kael Martin1:42.633BellinghamWashington25
53Chris Roach1:42.759TahoeCalifornia35
54Logan Beaulieu1:42.916BendOregon21
55Scott Stevens1:43.067WestfieldMass27
56Java Fernandez1:43.226PortlandOregon34
57Andy Bergin-Sperry1:43.435LakewoodWashington23
58Johnny Brady1:43.552RenoNevada22
59Mark Landvik1:43.761BellinghamWashington33
60John Laing1:43.764BellinghamWashington31
61Ryland Bell1:43.829HainesAlaska27
62Joshua Carrigan1:44.003SeattleWashington33
63Tim Eddy1:44.118TruckeeCalifornia26
64JP Sokolowski1:44.323BellinghamWashington27
65Wolle Nyvelt1:44.358Qualified FridayMayorhofenAUSTRIA32
66Jordan Mendenhall1:44.453Salt Lake CityUtah32
67Raul Pinto1:44.626boulderColorado37
68Forrest Shearer1:44.919Salt Lake CityUtah34
69Masahisa Hayashi1:45.369ChigasakiKanagawa37
70Patrick McCarthy1:45.410BellinghamWashington32
71Silas Stannard1:45.594TollhouseCalifornia27
72Nick Dirks1:45.753PortlandOregon26
73Shaun McKay1:45.964KentWashington32
74Scott Witsil1:46.278ChelanWashington24
75Aaron Cardwell1:46.285WoodinvilleWashington20
76Pat Lee1:47.368Sun ValleyIdaho29
77Neal Sikkes1:47.858SquamishBritish Columbia29
78Sam Weston1:48.454VancouverBritish Columbia22
79Myles McNeany1:48.733ManchesterEngland26
80Victor Fox1:50.748SeattleWashington34
81Ian Gil1:54.165viña del marviña del mar33
82Dakota Franklin2:07.791MammothCalifornia28
83Zac MarbenDNFMinneapolisMinnesota25
83Kevin PearceDQNorwichVermont25
83Nate HollandDQQualified FridaySandpointIdaho34
83Johnnie PaxsonDQGreshamOregon26