# NAME NAT r1 r2 tot WC
1 VIDAL Doriane FRA 23.7 22.6 46.3 1000
2 RENANDER Siw Alida NOR 21.3 21.9 43.2 800
3 TAKEYAMA Kaori JPN 20.4 20.2 40.6 600
4 TEIGEN Tara CAN 23.2 15.7 38.9 500
5 YAMAZAKI Terumi JPN 19.7 19.1 38.8 450
6 PESCOSTA Alessandra ITA 18.4 20.1 38.5 400
7 MENTEL Bibian NED 19.4 14.7 34.1 360
8 SADEGHI Sabrina USA 19.0 14.0 33.0 320

Results from Qualification

# NAME NAT r1 r2 tot WC
9 TAYA Ayako JPN 20.3 18.1 38.4 290
10 KANEDA Yukiko JPN 19.6 17.4 37.0 260
11 ULIASZ Annemarie USA 19.9 16.5 36.4 240
12 MOTOYOSHI Satoko JPN 18.2 15.4 33.6 220
13 YOSHIKAWA Yuri JPN 16.2 16.3 32.5 200
14 YAMAGUCHI Toshimi JPN 15.6 15.6 31.2 180
15 ZAMORA Monica SPA 16.4 14.1 30.5 160
16 AZUMA Naomi JPN 17.2 12.2 29.4 150

17 UEDA Yukie JPN 15.4 15.4 140
18 MCKENNA Lesley GBR 15.3 15.3 130
19 DEL CLOS Mireia SPA 14.3 14.3 120
20 DROUIN Candice CAN 13.4 13.4 110
21 GENKU Tomomi JPN 11.6 11.6 100
22 GANDIAGA Ahantza SPA 10.8 10.8 90
23 LEANDO Melanie GBR 10.0 10.0 80

Not in Ranking
BOURDIER Valerie FRA dns
ROSLAK Malgorzata POL dns

HALF PIPE – RESULTS Men

# Bib NAME NAT Run 1 Run 2 Total WC
1 SMITH Dan USA 37.3 38.2 75.5 1000
2 SCOTT Jimi USA 38.5 35.5 74.0 800
3 WATANABE Shinichi JPN 37.1 36.8 73.9 600
4 STAHLKLOO Pontus SWE 33.7 38.3 72.0 500
5 GUNNARSON Jonas SWE 33.2 37.0 70.2 450
6 NISHIDA Takashi JPN 33.8 35.6 69.4 400
7 FERNANDEZ Daniel SPA 32.1 36.1 68.2 360
8 RICKER JOrli CAN 34.4 31.4 65.8 320
9 JANSSON Hendrik SWE 29.4 34.9 64.3 290
10 KASS Matthew USA 29.2 34.4 63.6 260
11 TAKAGAKI Makoto JPN 30.8 32.3 63.1 240
12 YOSHINO Michihiko JPN 31.5 26.8 58.3 220
13 TAHARA Katsuya JPN 34.0 22.9 56.9 200
14 KINGWILL Rob USA 36.1 19.7 55.8 180
15 SKAGLUND Anders SWE 27.2 27.2 54.4 160
16 WATAYA Naoki JPN 27.7 24.9 52.6 150

Results from Qualification

# NAME NAT r1 r2 tot WC
17 PENARROYA Mauricio SPA 32.7 28.7 61.4 140
18 LETEY Ivo ITA 32.7 28.0 60.7 130
19 IMAI Takamasa JPN 32.8 27.4 60.2 120
20 SONE Kazuhiro JPN 25.7 29.6 55.3 110
21 SIMONAZZI FrancescoITA 25.4 27.9 53.3 100
22 NOVAT Matthieu FRA 23.3 29.3 52.6 90
23 PERNISCO Erik ITA 26.0 26.4 52.4 80
24 MILLFORS Alexander SWE 27.9 23.9 51.8 70
25 MULLEN Ryan USA 25.1 26.5 51.6 60
26 FISH David GBR 23.0 24.1 47.1 50
27 ISHIKAWA Kenji JPN 28.9 18.1 47.0 45
28 HORWITZ Zach USA 20.9 21.6 42.5 40
29 BECK Andreas AUT 16.7 22.5 39.2 36
30 BOWER Rick USA 18.7 20.1 38.8 32

Not in Ranking
VASSONEY Sebastian FRA dns
RETSIN Romain FRA dns